Race Results RSS feed for this section

Dolphin Dash results 2014

5K Results Position Bib # Name Finish Pace Gender Age Rank TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION – based on Gun Elapsed time 1 874 STRATTON, WILL 20:30.5 6:37 M 2 878 THOMAN, MATT 23:15.9 7:30 M 3 1932 MARKGRAF, DANIEL 23:47.4 7:40 M TOP MALE MASTERS IN 5K DIVISION – based on Gun Elapsed […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

GINGERBREAD 5K RUN RACE RESULTS 2014

Winners Are Listed in First Table Position Bib # Name Finish Total Pace Chip Time Gender Division 1 957 SABIROV, ALEXANDER 8:25:15.0 18:38.7 6:01 18:38.7 M RUNNER 2 752 MENDEZ, OSCAR 8:26:14.0 19:37.7 6:20 19:36.7 M RUNNER 3 1095 VALENCIA, DIEGO 8:26:19.3 19:43.0 6:22 19:43.0 M RUNNER 8 94 MURPHY, AIDAN 8:29:22.4 22:46.1 7:21 22:43.6 […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Superhero Run 5K 2014 Results

SUPERHERO 5K Results Position Bib # Name Finish Total Pace Chip Time Gender 1 153 KELLEY, CAMERON 8:22:06.2 19:05.5 6:09 19:05.1 M 2 184 HUNG, VICTOR 8:22:20.3 19:19.7 6:14 19:19.7 M 3 51 MCNIECE, JACOB 8:22:42.1 19:41.4 6:21 19:41.4 M 4 206 FISHER, BRANDON 8:23:04.3 20:03.6 6:28 20:00.2 M 5 211 SEYMOUR, BRAYDEN 8:23:08.2 20:07.5 […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Florida Hospital Waterman Pink Army 5K

Position Bib # Name Finish Total Pace Chip Time TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION – based on Gun Elapsed time 1 165 Bradner, SteVen 07:49:22.0 00:19:08.8 6:10 00:19:08.8 TOP MALE MASTERS IN 5K DIVISION – based on Gun Elapsed time 1 115 Carter, Cadie 07:53:51.5 00:23:38.4 7:37 00:23:38.4 TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

SANFORD RIVERWALK 5K 2014 RESULTS

Position Bib # Name Total Pace Chip   TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION – based on Gun Elapsed time 1 68 Dreilinger, Sam 00:17:37.9 5:41 00:17:37.9   TOP MALE MASTERS IN 5K DIVISION – based on Gun Elapsed time 1 399 FISHER, KAYLE 00:18:49.5 6:04 00:18:49.5   TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION – […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

CF Climb for Life 2014 Results

Results Ranked by Total Climb Time Place Name Team Bib No Gender   Div Total Time 1 Thomas Scott 2886 M Civ 1:51.0 2 Chris Van Glahn 2887 M Civ 1:52.0 3 Matt Freimuth BB&T – Battle & Breathe Team 566 M Civ 2:19.0 4 Matt West O’Neil, Lee & West, Inc. 2946 M Civ […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Quack Attack on Poverty 5K 2014

Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace Team Age Age Rank 1 254 SHEPHERD, ROY 00:22:11.4 7:09 34 1st Overall Male 2 150 Padoan, Chris 00:22:14.1 7:10 UCF PMBA 2013 DT 33 2nd Overall Male 3 255 SEYMOUR, BRADEN 00:22:16.8 7:11 10 3rd Overall Male 4 182 Saleh, Steven 00:22:59.5 7:25 Team Waddle 37 1st MALE […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

MAITLAND LIBRARY 5K RESULTS 2014

Age Ranked Results Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace CHIP Gender Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 865 WELLS, ALAN 16:54.1 5:27 16:53.5 M 1 Overall Male 2 1489 KNAOD, DAVID 18:32.5 5:59 18:32.2 M 1 M-50 to 59 3 806 JENKINS, ELIZABETH 20:13.6 6:31 20:13.8 F 1 Overall Female 4 817 KINDT, HAHNS 20:33.6 6:38 […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Lake Mary 5K Results 2014

LAKE MARY 5K Age Ranked Results     Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 211 AMAN, WILLIAM 16:21.4 5:16 M 1 Overall Male 2 1814 DEGALE, RYAN 16:43.8 5:24 M 1 M-14 to 16 3 814 COUNTESS, ELLIOTT 16:49.0 5:25 M 1 M-20 to 24 4 228 LYONS, JOHN […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Fight for Air 5K Run Walk 2014 Results

FIGHT FOR AIR 5K Age Ranked Results   FINISH Pace Gender Age Rank Team DIVISION: 5K 1 24 CUSIMANO, ANGELO 18:25.9 5:56 M 1 Overall Male 2 944 FAULKNER, DILLON 19:55.0 6:25 M 2 Overall Male Camp Gladiator 3 714 NOBLES, JON 20:32.8 6:37 M 3 Overall Male Camp Gladiator 4 636 SOCHAR, JEFF 21:41.9 […]

Read full story Comments { 0 }