Race Results RSS feed for this section

MAITLAND LIBRARY 5K RESULTS 2014

Age Ranked Results Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace CHIP Gender Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 865 WELLS, ALAN 16:54.1 5:27 16:53.5 M 1 Overall Male 2 1489 KNAOD, DAVID 18:32.5 5:59 18:32.2 M 1 M-50 to 59 3 806 JENKINS, ELIZABETH 20:13.6 6:31 20:13.8 F 1 Overall Female 4 817 KINDT, HAHNS 20:33.6 6:38 [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Lake Mary 5K Results 2014

LAKE MARY 5K Age Ranked Results     Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace Gender Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 211 AMAN, WILLIAM 16:21.4 5:16 M 1 Overall Male 2 1814 DEGALE, RYAN 16:43.8 5:24 M 1 M-14 to 16 3 814 COUNTESS, ELLIOTT 16:49.0 5:25 M 1 M-20 to 24 4 228 LYONS, JOHN [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Fight for Air 5K Run Walk 2014 Results

FIGHT FOR AIR 5K Age Ranked Results   FINISH Pace Gender Age Rank Team DIVISION: 5K 1 24 CUSIMANO, ANGELO 18:25.9 5:56 M 1 Overall Male 2 944 FAULKNER, DILLON 19:55.0 6:25 M 2 Overall Male Camp Gladiator 3 714 NOBLES, JON 20:32.8 6:37 M 3 Overall Male Camp Gladiator 4 636 SOCHAR, JEFF 21:41.9 [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Spring Sprint 5K 2014 Race Results

Spring Sprint 5K Age Ranked Results Position Bib # Name Start Finish Pace Chip Time Gender Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 639 Ertel, Amy 7:31:53.1 19:22.4 6:15 19:27.6 F 1 Overall Female 2 463 Jung, Jimmy 7:31:59.5 19:50.1 6:24 19:49.0 M 1 Overall Male 3 726 mertz, brendan 7:31:40.7 19:56.2 6:26 20:13.8 m 1 M-30 [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

2nd Annual EA SPORTS Riverside Dash 15K and 5K race Results

2nd Annual EA SPORTS Riverside DASH Overall Results 5K Go to 15K See Race Photos Results posted at 11:03AM on April 6th, 2014 Position Bib # Name Chip Finish Pace Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 693 Dreilinger, Sam 00:18:16.3 5:54 1 Overall Male 2 573 SERVI, JOSHUA 00:19:08.5 6:10 2 Overall Male 3 306 BABA, [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

GR8TODON8 8K Results

2014 GR8TODON8 8k Results 5K Winners Male 5k Saunders Mckay: 21:47 Jean Sebastian Fabre: 21:49 Kevin Gransee: 22:25 Female 5k Elly Schmidt: 23:12 Tricia Smith: 23:30 Jeanette Hart: 25:18   Position Bib # Name Start Chip Start Finish Pace Chip Time Age Rank DIVISION: 8K 1 351 campbell, jennifer 08:21:55.5 08:21:55.5 00:34:02.9 6:51 00:34:02.9 1 Overall Female 2 830 MERTZ, [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Kappa Delta Shamrock Race Results 2014

Kappa Delta Shamrock 5K Results Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 517 Jones, Nathanael 09:31:02.0 09:49:34.0 00:18:32.0 5:59 1 Overall Male 2 447 Korn, Randall 09:31:02.0 09:49:49.1 00:18:47.1 6:04 1 M-18 to 24 3 564 RUMAN, ZACK 09:31:02.0 09:49:58.2 00:18:56.2 6:06 2 M-18 to 24 4 596 Kelley, [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Florida Hospital Waterman 5k 2014

Florida Hospital Reservation Run 5K 2014 Results Position Bib # Name Total Pace Chip Time Gender Age Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 272 crist, bryan 18:23.5 5:56 18:23.5 M 50 1 Overall Male 2 295 SEGRETO, TONY 18:24.3 5:56 18:24.3 M 34 1 M-30 to 39 3 274 KREKELER, KYLE 18:46.6 6:03 18:46.6 M 25 [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

Reservation Run 5K 2014

Boone High School Reservation Run 5K Results 2914     Position Bib # Name Total Pace Chip Time Gender Age Age Rank DIVISION: 5K 1 18 RISPOLI, TYLER 19:40.6 6:21 19:40.6 M 14 1 Overall Male 2 115 TURNER, ANTHONY 19:46.6 6:23 19:45.8 M 16 2 Overall Male 3 89 MCKELVY, JAKE 20:17.9 6:33 20:17.9 [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }

East Orange Kiwanis Run for the Kids 2014 race results

 Overall Winners Distance Dare Katy  Cook               47:04    21:34 Robert   Velasco    39:41    18:20 10k men 1 John McHale    47:40           2 Michael Partridge 48:50           3 Matthew Rick       49:16 10k women 1  Stacy Vu 53:28                 [...]

Read full story Comments { 0 }